Vaso centrotavola - Showroom - Viscontea Casa d'Aste
Archimede Seguso Paintings & Artwork for Sale
Page 4: Ettore Sottsass Paintings & Artwork for Sale
Vaso. GALLE' - Asta MILANO DECOR - Antiques, Fine Art & Design Auction (n° 93) - Viscontea Casa d'Aste
Centrotavola - Asta MILANO DECOR - Antiques, Fine Art, Photographs & Design Auction (n. 96) - Viscontea Casa d'Aste
Centrotavola/vaso - decoro NEW DECO - MODERNO
Vaso Centrotavola - ceramica - Auction Arte del XIX - XX secolo - DAMS Casa d'Aste
Vaso in porcellana. Firmato - Asta MILANO DECOR - Antiques, Fine Art, Photographs & Design Auction (n. 96) - Viscontea Casa d'Aste
Page 5: Flavio Poli - Sold at Auction Prices & Upcoming Sales
Toni Zuccheri Paintings & Artwork for Sale